位置:澳门即时赔率透透网 » 企業新聞

澳门盘口足球即时赔率盘:PQ05RA11J00H

澳门即时赔率透透网 www.217470.live 發布時間:2019/12/31 10:48:00 訪問次數:64發布企業:深圳市名亞科技有限公司

型號: PQ05RA11J00H
廠商: Sharp Microelectronics

標準:
分類: 集成電路,PMIC - 穩壓器 - 線性

PQ05RA11J00H的詳細信息

Datasheets:
PQ05RA1/A11 Series:
Product Photos:
PQ05RA11J00H:
Standard Package : 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 5V
Current - Output: 1A
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): -
Number of Regulators: 1
Voltage - Input: Up to 35V
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ 80°C
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-220-4
Supplier Device Package: TO-220-4
Other Names: 425-2253-5

PQ050DN01ZPH
PQ05RA11
PQ05RH11J00H
EF275CEGTTR
V250LA20A
06031A101JAT2A
06031A270JAT4A
1N5335BRL-CR
E301J1AV3QE1
GT5-2P/S-R
S2350-44.7360 MHZ
DAC08Q
T-7275C-EL-TR
GWPSLR31EMLQ35F
T350B106M006AT7301
ERB32Q5C2A6R8CDXBE
ERB32Q5C2E201GDX1L
9266114112
GBB-10
XCR3256XL10TQG144C
XCR3256XL-12TQ144Q
H314007P
H3153-05
3200001261
HDSP311ACATK
HDSP315LG
HDSP315YK2
LTC1929CG-PG
91901-32551
SRX7040(T)
8735AM-21LF
TPS2491DGSG4
BTB08-600BWRG
BT151U-500C
BT152B-800R
BTA06-600CRG
BTS247ZE3062A
BTS611L1 E3128A
BTS730
BTB06-700BWRG
BT151F-500R
BT829AKPF
BT476
BTA06400ARG
ISL28194FRUZ
ISL28156FHZ-T7
ISL28108FRTZ-T7A
ISL28158FHZ-T7
ISL28156FBZ
BZX79C3V9
BZX79C75
BZX79C20
BZX79C2V0R0
BZX79C13R0
BZX79C68A52R
BZX79C8V2.113
ASP-65409-01
SB05W05C-TB-E
SB0509V-TL-E
HIN238IB
PCD5032H-2
KSA733GBU
PIC17LC42A-08/L
CAHCT1G126QDCKRQ1
HDSPU213CATD
6-176313-0
T356M476M035AS T+R
8A220
552073-6
950092641
BA14741
35ZLH470MEFCCE10X16
UF31613-3DH2-4F
UF31613FB4
150K40A
BFR90A
ACB1608H-120-T
DS16F95E/883
K9F1G08U0CPCB0
MT49H16M36BM-25:B
MT49H16M18CBM-5
MT49H16M18FM-25/DQJFT
MT49H16M36BM-33:A
22232021
22232241
ESD7004MUTAG
UCC5621MWP
IMS2600P-12
LT1117CST-2.85#TRPBF
LT1117CST#PBF
LT1117CST-3.3#TR
LT1117CM-3.3#PBF
MSM518222-30ZS
MSM518222A-30ZS
MSM518122-80JS
MSM518221A-30GS-KR1
OP01CJ
S3B-E3/57T
S3B-EH
S3BHE357T
S3B-PH-SM4-GW-TB(LF)(SN)
S3B-ZR-3.4(LF)(SN)
MTD20N06HD
G17C0900132XEU
G17S1500110EU
G17BH2603-131
G17H-1661-230
MB86465APF-G-BND
INA168NA/3K
G6RL-1A-ASI5VDC
G6RL-1-ASI5VDC
MA3051LTXSO
MA3051-M-TX.S0
280509-1
NB100LVEP224FA
NB100LVEP56MNR2G
CAY16-103J4
CAY16-123J4LF
CAY16-2702F4
CAY16-472J4LF
CAY16-000J4LF
CAY16-332J4LF
CAY16-22R1F4
5-5179180-1
5-5179009-5
5-5179180-3
19-215SYGC/S530-E1/TR8
19-215-SURCS530-A2TR8
TFDT4500-TR3
ACST1035-7T
DN304
BAW56TA
KST5179MTF
BD4941FVE
9250CF-08LF
SKHLADA010
170187-2
CC1101
KIA78R08PI-U/G
KIA78R000FP-RTH/P
KIA78R08PI
MB86933H25PF G BND B
PC33981APNAR2
ADUM4401ARWZ-RL
ADUM1402BRWZ-RL
ADUM1401CRWZ
ADUM7234BRZ
ADUM1400CRWZ
ADUM1100BR
ADUM1300ARWZ
ADUM1200BRZ
ADUM1401A
ADUM1400ARWZ-RL
15388147
9508061
950813BGLF
9508053
RMCF2010JT4K30
RMCF2010JT3R00
MM3Z2V4B
MM3Z24VC
IRG4RC10UD450
GL41A/26
600D107F075DL4
SMBG5352BTR
SMCJ130CA-13-F
SMCJ13A-TR
SMCJ130A-13-F
MTD6P10T4
4530BCL
ES2211N330M502NT
6451693
LP62S2048X-70LLT
HZU33BTRF-E
LM2954-3.3V
0402F105Z6R3CT
RK73H1ETTP6190F
FTR-B3GA4.5ZSPB10
ACJ2112
1-1106006-9
0454003.MR
PSI041B-100MS-01
LTC1064-7CSW#TR
LTC1065ISW#PBF
TP0610KT1E3
NL5550BYFVR
NL5512GLCVHRC01250
NL5512DKGLCGSHRB04-158C2
NL5128JGLC
TP1040201
04-6232-1131-02-800
ATC700A110FW150
ATC700A221KP150
04 6232 822 008 800+G
ATC700A4R7CP150X
046232117102800+
2N3252
132136RP
PFFK2125T256ALT
HI1177JCQ
IDT7133LA-55J
7142LA55P
ADS7822UG4
ADS7822UC
25LC320T/SN
BM02BGHSTBTLFSNN
10011074
1N6298A
CM32B226K16AT
93515-240200
NSE-1580-M3-12
61124-240CACLF
RT9011-SPPQWB
SGA2163
SGA-6286-TR1
SGA-2263
SGA3486Z
SGA-3286
SGA-0163
SGA5589Z
SGA-5289ZSR
SGA-5586Z
SGA4286ZSR
FS30KMJ-3-A8
C1808Z473K5XAH
P1703BDG
25V100-X
525.031.035.030.003
5-104652-2
GP1UA262XK
EMVZ100ADA151MF60N
DF04STR
JS411I414302
AO5404E
35805-6200-A00GF
C066G682J5G5CR
ES2DE352T
RUE160
LNK306DG-TL
MGPWT-00395
MGPWT-00449
PEB2046NVA3
PEB2045P
PEB2045P MTSC VA3
PEB2045C VA3
PEB2046NV-A3
KBR-3.84MS
EKM108M1EG20RRST
RSBEC3100SH00J
52892-2295

上一篇:PI2PCIE2422ZHE

下一篇:XC5VTX150T-2FFG1156C

相關新聞

相關型號



澳门即时赔率透透网
{ganrao}