位置:澳门即时赔率透透网 » 企業新聞

香港赛马即时赔率网站:DB6J314K0R

澳门即时赔率透透网 www.217470.live 發布時間:2019/12/31 11:19:00 訪問次數:46發布企業:深圳市名亞科技有限公司


型號: DB6J314K0R
廠商: Panasonic Electronic Components

標準:
分類: 半導體,二極管,整流器 - 陣列

DB6J314K0R的詳細信息

Datasheets:
DB6J314K View All Specifications:
Product Photos:
DB6J314K0R:
Product Training Modules:
Junction Barrier Schottky Overview:
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Diode Configuration: 3 Independent
Diode Type: Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 30V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode): 30mA (DC)
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 1V @ 30mA
Speed: Small Signal =
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): 1ns
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 300nA @ 30V
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 6-SMD, Flat Leads
Supplier Device Package: SMini6-F3-B
Dynamic Catalog: Schottky Diode Array
Other Names: DB6J314K0RTR

TL32P005200
MKS0C032200C00MI00
PCN10-2226SC
RF2119TR13MB
RF2119TR13
B57331V2103J60
MMSF4P01HDR2
PT10LV10-105A2020
PT10LV10-202A-2020
PT10LV10474A2020
EKZE350ELL331MJ16S
LL103C-GS08
DB6J314K0R
400VXH270MEFCSN25X35
TC7SA08FU(TE85LF)
CU1C101MCDANG
VN2010L
767143102G
MDPSSG
CXA7006R
PEB3065NV21
JJN-40LS
B30811-D6106-Y419-W03
TL072ACDG4
FQB3P20TM
901-12961T
TCS20DPR
150D474X9035A2C
150D476X0020R2
150D475X0060R2
S222K39Y5PN6UJ5R
MB89F499PFVG
LO5SMEBL4-B0G-A3-00001
C01630H00611012
JUY1117AS
71764-0110
717TWA3W3P4R
7170.047
717SDB25P-C266
717DA15P0L2RM8
EPF8282ALC844
EPF8282ATC100-4
EPF8282ATC100-2
PC817XY9J00F
PC817X1J000F
M35P08MN3TS
MJE803
TC4428AVOA
TC4428EOAG
TC4428AEUA
CY7C199-12VC
CY7C199 15VCT
CY7C194BN-15VC
CY7C199-12VCT
CY7C199-15VC
CY7C1911KV18-300BZC
CY7C195-20VC
CY7C199CN-12ZXCT
2SB768-E2
74HC74AFN
74HC74DS242
GN8W-2H-12VDC
2-353303-0
TISPPBL2DR
MCT274
GT64120BC4C075
GT64120B3
GT60N322Q
GT64260BB0
10039755-10003TLF
TL081IDR
72309-8044BLF
72309-10408
MAX2991ECM+
MAX1974EUB+T
MAX1978ETM+
IRF540N(94-4303)PBF
IRF540NSPBF
IRF540STRLPBF
IRF540A
9000344-1007G
BBY52-02L
BBY52-02WE6327
MCT9001S
A0141A
MXO45-5C-20M0000
T18R0C2
IS61C1024L20J
IS61C1024-12T
HY62256ALLJ10TE1
HY62256ALLJ-10
82541300
TDA9851T
TDA9852HV2
TDA9859
NCP606MN15T2G
DR1040-220-R
P352
CMF6560K400FKEB
K9350M
400BXC6R8MT810X16
MCR03EZHJ100
MC100EL15DR2
MC100EPT26DTR2
MC100EL51DR2
MCP100T-475I/TT
MC100EP210FAR2
MC100LVE111FRN2
MC100LVEL11DT
MC100EP140D
MC100EL39DWR2
MC100EP809FA
MC100EP11DG
LT8A33-41-UC91-T4
LT8951TC
XC2V80004FF1152C
750961100
2SK878
BUZ12
AQ12BG1R2BUZ-TR
LMV821M7
LMV821ILT
LMV821M7X
LMV821IYLT
LMV821M5X
1SMC58AT3G
M24C04-WMN6TP
M24C04WMN6P
M24C04WMN6TP
M24C04-WDW6TP
M24C04-RMN6P
M24C04WMN6T
M24C04-MN6T ST
3269W1103GLF
3269W1103G
DS9092
ECW-U1104KC9
ECW-U1472JX5
MC0022A
MPC942CAC
VL7C103PC
04025A5R6CAT2A
RQ5E040AJTCL
TMS29F040-90C5FML
PB-2R5/040QF
30D156M040BA5A
5T505M040A
12.000(SM60354,20ppm,20pF
4B04B-502-5R6J
78511-403
78511-236
BTS443P
JS-1200-16
CWR11DC476KPTR
15-47-7616
SG51PH
SM712GE040002-BA
IRLMS2002
NRVBS260T3G
AN6250
OCT6104-672S
30023
6116317-6
91309AMILF
913936444
913-0037850
913637
SCX6B31EDMV2
UMG2NTR
SMA6L40A
SC1A108M10010VR259
SC1V337M10010VR259
SC1V476M0806BVR259
SC1J107M10010VR259
JC1V336M0806BVR259
RZ1H107M0811MCB259
VC080509A200DP
TPCC8067-HLQ(S
TPCC8008(TE12L
TPCC8008(TE12LQ)
SR211C333KAAAP4
SR211C104MAATR
DG418DY
562C10TSD10QA
1658391-1
A21644
AMP170366-1
48CTQ060STRL
48CTQ060S
95278-801A8
95278-102B10LF
95278-401A04
9185407903
M52756SP
CXK5971P-30
KBR-500B-MP1
KBR-500AH4K17
TPS2320IPW
FTCW05LF
D30SC4M-7100
SCDS2D14T-4R7T-N
SCD0403T-4R7M-N
SC79021D2TR4
45SC15BG BDE (CMS 45MAHZ-C1)
DF20SC4M-4072
2SC4452-4-TL-E
MDU4SC35
S3F84P4XZZ-SC94
SDAR4BB2-SC
DE10SC4-7101
LCWCRDPECLP6KL2350
MAX640ESA
MAX640CSA-T
PMD1204PQB1-A
826634-3
NS02B10K00FB12
GL5HD42
BU12102-07
0251005NRT1L
0251007HAT1L
0251002MAT1L
50579008
50579002
NMR25F2052TR
CC0805KRX7R9BB331
CC0805JRNPO9BN560
CC0805JRNPO9BN100
0805CG220J9B200
CC0805KRX7R9BB562
CC0805JRX7R9BB473
CR0805-FX-30R9E
CC0805JRNPO9BN270
CC0805KPX7R9BB222
RC0805FR0749R9
933050152GTR0805A
933-050272JTR0805A
933-016/472GTR0805A
95638-001
BCX17
ZTX450
1N5340
B0530W-7
HT93LC46A
LMK325BJ106MBN-T
LAE6SF(BB-2-3B-50)
LA E6SF-BACA-24-1-50-R18-Z
7202LA50J
AD8009JRTZ-REEL7
7202LA50JG
AD8009ARZREEL

上一篇:XC5VSX95T-2FFG1136C

下一篇:XC5VSX95T-2FF1136I

相關新聞

相關型號



澳门即时赔率透透网
{ganrao}